DS7 – Crossback

Production Company: BIG Productions
Director: Mischa Rozema
Post Production: Post Panic

Director of Photography: Jan David Gunther
Client: DS Automobiles
Agency: Publicis La Maison

Executive Producer: Jules Tervoort
Head of PostProduction: Ivor Goldberg

VFX Supervisor: Guido Ekker
VFX Producer: Kristian Stoykov
CG Supervisor: Dimos Hadjisavvas
Lead VFX Artist: Chris Staves,
Senior VFX Artists: Jeroen Aerts, Dieuwer Feldbrugge, Marti Pujol
VFX Artists: Kim Taylor, Davide Raimondo, Vincent Boudewijn, Matteo Giorni, Karolis Jurkstaitis, Daan Spruijt
2D Artists: Amy Holst, Joshhua Dunlop

CLAN Team Serves Up Match TV Broadcast IDs

Client: Match TV
Creative director: Gavr

Design/production: CLAN
Artists: Anton Shavkero, Alex Gorin, Yuriy Adam, Iliya Korolev, Zinnur Mustafin, Ivan Rys, Dmitry Palagin, Andrey Chaushesku, Alexey Andryushchenko, Alexey Shchipachev, Marianna Shavkero

Sound: Daruma Audio, Andrey Bugrov

Design: CLAN
Sound: Daruma Audio & Andrey Bugrov

behance.net/gallery/90376881/Match-TV

STUFFED

School: Supinfocom Rubika
Director/animators: Elise Simoulin, Clotilde Bonnotte, Anna Komaromi, Edouard Heutte, Helena Bastioni, Marisa Di Vora Peixoto
Music: Romain Camiolo

Tell Me A Story Main Title

Client: CBS All Access

Production: Imaginary Forces
Creative Director: Karin Fong
Producer: Renee Robson
Designers: Rob Slychuck, Katherine Liang, Isabell Hacker, Kenneth Robin, Silvia Grav
Animator/modeler: Rob Slychuck, Brandon Savoy, Merrill Hall, Ilya Tselyutin
Illustrator: DaAe Kim
Editor: Lexi Gunvaldson
Photographer: Isabell Hacker
Coordinator: Jackson Kerr
Animation intern: Hyun Joon Kim

NIKE – QIANG DIAO – DIRECTORS CUT

Wieden+Kennedy Shanghai
ECD: Ian Toombs, Vivian Yong
CDS: Matt Skibiak, Jeff Fang
Senior Copywriter: Matt Meszaros
AD: Josh King
EP: Bernice Wong
Senior producer: Raymond Lau

Production: Riff Raff Films
Director: Finn Keenan
EP: Natalie Arnett
Producer: Francois Larpin
DOP: Arnau Valls Coloner

Post: MPC Shanghai
VFX Super: Barry Greaves
3D Lead: Christian Kalata
Producer: Chris Li
Colorist: Mark Gethin

Music: We Are Walker
Sound design: Big Knows Music
Sound design/mix: Charles Monnet
Audio producer: Arthur Monnet

Edit: Work Editorial
Editor: Jono Griffiths

Stella – Re-Engage & Passion Animation Studios

Production: Passion Animation Studios
Directed: Izzy Burton
Lead Animator: Olly Montagu
Colour/Clean Up: Natasha Pollack, Angeline De Silva
Story/Artwork/Compositing – Izzy Burton
2D Animator: Matt Lloyd
Story/Additional Animation: Chris Chatterton
Executive Producer: Belle Palmer
Producer: Katie Harris
Emerging Talent Producer: Becky Perryman
Thanks: Sam Gray

Music/Sound: Mcasso
Composer: Richard Atkinson
Sound Design: Tom Martin

CHICK-FIL-A “The Time Shop”

Client: Chick-Fil-A

Agency: McCann

Production: Psyop
Director: Marie Hyon
Executive Producer: Justin Booth-Clibborn
Senior Producer: Suzie Cimato
Assistant Producer: Simone Miller
Designer: Victorior Wanchana Intrasombat, Pedro Lavin, Samantha Ballardini, Felipe Hansen, Robin Joseph, Andrew Serkin, Dionisius Bangun, Marie Hyon
Storyboard Artist: Ben Chan
Lead Technical Director: Briana Franceschini
Previz Artist: Pat Porter, Nick Dubois, Doug Litos,
Modeler: Eric Cunha, David Soto,Anne Yang, Ieva Callender, Briana Franceschini, Brian Kim, Chris Santoianni, Pedro Conti, Kevin Ferrara, Ryan Kirkwood, Casey Reuter, Krista Albert
Additional Modeling: Aldrich Torres, Nitesh Nagda, Leonstudio, Basilic Fly
Look Dev/Lighter: Ieva Callender, Briana Franceschini, Matthias Bauerle, Eric Cunha, Brian Kim, Thao Dan Nguyen Phan, Anne Yang, Kwan Au, Susie Hong
Lead Animator: Pat Porter
3D Animator: Nick Dubois, Doug Litos
Lead Rigger: Zed Bennett
Rigger: Ohad Bracha, Daishi Takishima
Groom FX: Eric Cunha, Ieva Callender, Briana Franceschini, Chris Santoianni
VFX: Eban Byrne
Cloth/Hair Sim: Jordan Harvey, Scott Hubbard, Daishi Takishima
2D Lead: Matthias Bauerle
Compositor: Aaron Baker, Matthias Bauerle, Herculano Fernandes, Manu Gaulot, Lane Jolly, Tingting Li, Carl Mok
Compositor Assistant: Keigo Tanaka
Matte Painter: Felipe Hansen, Pedro Lavin, Marie Hyon
Editor: Loren Christiansen

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

EM CIMA ↑