Jordan – Why Not?

VFX & Design – FutureDeluxe
Client – Jordan
Agency – Weiden & Kennedy
Production Company – Joint
Post Production – ETC
Audio – J.I.D

 

Anúncios

“WRC 2018” Broadcast Promo by Onesal

Produced by Onesal Japan
Client: J Sports
Creative Director: Nahuel Salcedo
Producer: Ailin Brunner, Lucia Gutkin
3D Artist: Jose Cambariere
Sound Design: Dany Perez

‘Treat Me Good’ Proud & Punch

CREDITS

Co-directors : Softly Dunstan & Darren Price
Senior Producer : Tina Braham
Junior Producer : Diana Angelius
Head of Studio : Jeremy Howdin
Storyboards : Adrienne Bolina
Model/Surface : Serge Astahov, Tessa Eden
Rig : Tessa Eden
Animation : Duncan MacLaren, Ben Hubbard
Light/Render : Serge Astahov
Composite : Supriya Bhonsle

Client : Peters
Agency : Leo Burnett Melbourne

“Girl in the Spider’s Web” Main Title Sequence

Client: Sony Pictures

Post Production Design: Elastic
Creative Directors: Lisa Bolan, Nadia Tzuo
Designers: Kaya Thomas, Lynn Cho
Head of CG: Kirk Shintani
3D Artists: Dustin Mellum, Paulo de Almada, Mason Dash, Bryan Cox, Caleb Ollivant, Josephine Kahng, Phiphat Pinyosophon, Josh Dyer, Jose Olguin, Jose Limon, Mike Dupree, Joe Paniagua, James Bolan
2D & 3D Artist: Sam Sparks
Matte Painter: Jie Zhou
Motion Capture: Tom Briggs
Compositors: James Gorman, Brian Begun, Elliott Brennan, Joshua Bolin
Editor: Rachel Fowler
Online Assistants: Corey Martinez, Tanner Hladek
Senior Producer: Paul Makowski
Pitch Producer: Meredith Cherniack
Executive Producer: Luke Colson
Head of Production: Kate Berry
Managing Director: Jennifer Sofio Hall

iQOO – Monster Inside Trailer

Client: VIVO
Project Manager: MUTA

Planning: SOMEI DESIGN
Creative Director:Somei Sun 
Sound Design: 大囍

Artists:
Baku Hashimoto
Haran Jung
Masanobu Hiraoka
MIXCODE
Nicolas Girard
Nidia Dias & Martin Gunnarsson
SEENVISION
Yambo studio
茶山有鹿

 

Forget Me Not

School: The Animation Workshop
Director / Lighting Artist / Compositor: Katarina Lundquist
Animator / Designer / Production Manager: Mihaela Buzgan
Art Director / Painter / CG Artist: Maria Kruse
Animation Lead / Animator: Simone Linn Skorstad
Technical Director / CG Artist: Irmak Semiz
Animator / Storyboard Artist: Neil Ingle
Pipeline Manager / CG Artist / Lighting Artist:Astrid Brix Torø
Character Designer / Animator: Régis Marion
Environment Lead / Painter / CG Artist: Teoman Cardel
Animation TD / Animator: Mario Stefan Grosu
Modeler / CG Artist: Alexander Jensen
Story Consultant: Ingvild Marie Methi
Pipeline TD / Render Wrangler: Kim Strandli

Hooking Up with HPE’s “Blockchain”

Agency: Publicis NY
Producer: Lauren Schneidmuller

Production: Mill+
Director: Andres Eguiguren
Pitch Team: Alex Clark, Eve Grissinger

VFX Production: The Mill
Executive Producer: Christina Thompson
Producer: Tabitha Ozturk

VFX Creative: The Mill
2D Lead Artist: Siro Valente
3D Lead Artist: Yong Chan Kim
2D Artist: Corey Brown, Marco Baratto, Sohee Sohn, Urosh Otashevich
3D Artist: Carlos Sandoval, Constance Bensen, Gabriel Kim, Harlan Qiu, Joerg Volk, Krista Albert, Ryan Federman, Scott Denton, Scott McGinley, Tom Bardwell
Matte Painting: Ben Walant
Design: Chris Labrooy, Syd Fini, Sunil Pant

Color: The Mill
Colorist: Mikey Rossiter
Executive Producer: Rochelle Brown
Production Coordinator: Blake Rice

Bird “The Line Painter” by Not To Scale

Client: Bird
Head of Design: Pelun Chen
Creative Lead: David Jung
Producer: Kat Fergerson

Production: Not To Scale
Directors: BAT
Exec. Producer: Daniel O’Rourke
Producer: Edward Tull
Character Design: Margaux Rosiau
Strategy: Richard Hickey, Steve Turner, Emilien Crespo
Concept and Copy Writers: John Kahrs, Duncan Brantley, Richard Hickey, Daniel O’Rourke, BAT, David Jung
Line Producer: Pedro Lino
Head of CG: Mario Ucci, Rick Thiele
CG Supervisor: Clarisse Valeix
Lead 3D Animators: Fabrice Fiteni, Simone Giampaolo
3D Animators: Daniel Meitin Roca, Edwin Leeds, Francesca Salvatore, Krissy Josephides
2D Animation: Phil Askins
Texturing, Lighting & Rendering: Jean Baptiste Aziere, Jeremy Cissé, Victor Trovato
Compositing: Agathe Trebos, Antoine Foulot, Jean Baptiste Aziere, Jeremy Cissé, Jorge Mazariegos
Modeling: Felipe Bassi, Jose Linares
Rigging: Kipp Case
Assistant Modelling & Rigging: Noémie Halberstam
Matte Painting: Clement Danveau
Animation Studio Support: c/o Red Knuckles
Music Composition and Mix: Will Ward at Adelphoi
Producer: Jeremy Newton at Adelphoi
Colorist: Duncan Russell at Freefolk

Metro Exodus – Artyom’s Nightmare

Client: Deep Silver
Developer: 4A Games

Production: Platige Image
Director/Writer: Tomek Suwalski
CG Supervisor: Hubert Zegardlo
Art. Director: Karol Klonowski
Executive Producer: Piotr Prokop
Producer: Daria Zienowicz
Department Coordinator: Tomasz Wrobel, Karolina Koszewska
Production Coordinators: Piotr Gochnio, Marcin Kurowski, Justyna Oltarzewska, Klaudia Sordyl

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

EM CIMA ↑