Sipsmith Gin | We Make Gin Not Compromises

Client: Sipsmith Gin

Agency: Ogilvy U.K.
Executive Creative Director: Jules Chalkley
Creative Director: Giles Montgomery, Lotte Jeffs
Art Director: Ilka Mourao,
Copywriter: Jonny Durgan,
Producer: Oliver Featherman

Production: Biscuit Filmworks
Director: Jeff Low
Producer: Kwok Yau
Animator: Tobias Fouracre

Models: Arch Model Studio

Grade: The Mill
Colorist: James Bamford
Producer: Nicole Duncan

Editorial: Work
Editor: Saam Hodivala

Audio: 750 Sound
Sound Engineer: Sam Robson

VO: Julian Barrett

Anúncios

Jordan – Why Not?

VFX & Design – FutureDeluxe
Client – Jordan
Agency – Weiden & Kennedy
Production Company – Joint
Post Production – ETC
Audio – J.I.D

 

‘Treat Me Good’ Proud & Punch

CREDITS

Co-directors : Softly Dunstan & Darren Price
Senior Producer : Tina Braham
Junior Producer : Diana Angelius
Head of Studio : Jeremy Howdin
Storyboards : Adrienne Bolina
Model/Surface : Serge Astahov, Tessa Eden
Rig : Tessa Eden
Animation : Duncan MacLaren, Ben Hubbard
Light/Render : Serge Astahov
Composite : Supriya Bhonsle

Client : Peters
Agency : Leo Burnett Melbourne

Hooking Up with HPE’s “Blockchain”

Agency: Publicis NY
Producer: Lauren Schneidmuller

Production: Mill+
Director: Andres Eguiguren
Pitch Team: Alex Clark, Eve Grissinger

VFX Production: The Mill
Executive Producer: Christina Thompson
Producer: Tabitha Ozturk

VFX Creative: The Mill
2D Lead Artist: Siro Valente
3D Lead Artist: Yong Chan Kim
2D Artist: Corey Brown, Marco Baratto, Sohee Sohn, Urosh Otashevich
3D Artist: Carlos Sandoval, Constance Bensen, Gabriel Kim, Harlan Qiu, Joerg Volk, Krista Albert, Ryan Federman, Scott Denton, Scott McGinley, Tom Bardwell
Matte Painting: Ben Walant
Design: Chris Labrooy, Syd Fini, Sunil Pant

Color: The Mill
Colorist: Mikey Rossiter
Executive Producer: Rochelle Brown
Production Coordinator: Blake Rice

Penny “Christmas Doesn’t Need Much, Only Love”

Agency: Serviceplan Group
Executive Creative Directors: Christoph Everke, Alexander Nagel
Creative Directors: Matthias Schuster, Moritz Dornig
Copywriter: Alessia Coschignano
Art Director: Rebecca Labiner
Junior Copywriters: Nedim Aktas, Iasonas Baliamis
Junior Art Director: Elena Sorokova

Post and Production: Glassworks Amsterdam
Directors: Hugo Rodriguez Rodriguez, Darren Macpherson, Rüdiger Kaltenhäuser
VFX Supervisors: Darren Macpherson, Rüdiger Kaltenhäuser
On Set Supervisors: Darren Macpherson, Rüdiger Kaltenhäuser, Kyle Obley
Art-director: Hugo Rodriguez Rodriguez
Lead 3D Artist: Darren Macpherson, Rüdiger Kaltenhäuser
Tracking and cameras: Jef Fleurkens, Aaron Smith, Davide Uccellani
Modellers: Matias Zadicoff, Esteban Pedrozo, Jose Manul
Character Styling and Texture: Matias Zadicoff, Esteban Pedrozo
Rigging: Tiaan Franken, Callum Austin, Jef Fleurkens
Animators: Darren Macpherson, Rüdiger Kaltenhäuser, Alastair Hearsum, Glenn Ewan, Casey Chelchinskey, Callum Austin, Jef Fleurkens, Roman Hinkel, Jon Park
Animation Assist: Heidi Stohr, Hugo Perdiz, Zolna Minik
Lighting and Render: Darren Macpherson, Callum Austin, Jef Fleurkens, Rüdiger Kaltenhäuser
Particles FX: Roman Hinkel
Lead 2D Artist: Kyle Obley
2D Artists: Hugo Rodriguez Rodriguez, Maxence Peillon, Alexander Pattinson, Duncan Malcolm
Matte Painter: Hugo Rodriguez Rodriguez
Storyboard Artists: Hugo Rodriguez Rodriguez, Callum Austin
Concept Artist: Hugo Rodriguez Rodriguez
Engineer / Pipeline: Shaun Laws
Data-wrangler: Andrew Kidd
MCR: Luke Osborne
Editor: Benjamin Putland
Colourist: Scott Harris
Chief Operating Officer: Anya Kruzmetra
Senior Producer: Ariella Amrami
Post Production Coordinator: Salt Ibraeva
Travel Coordinator: Frankie Modugno
Production Consultant: Lauren Becker
Bidding Consultant: Rick Naude

SHOOT [via Glassworks Amasterdam] SECOND HOME STUDIOS
Shoot Producer / Motion Control Operator: Chris Randall
Director of Photography: Sam Morris
Camera Operator / DIT: Luke Unsworth
Gaffer / Rigger: Ian Whittle
Studio Assistant / Prop Style Assistant: Amanda Haas

MINIATURE SETS [via Glassworks Amasterdam] Clockwork Frog Films
Production Designer: Andy Farago
Carpenters / Fabricators: Steve Lafferty, Johnathan Lawrence, Simon Lipscombe
Specialist Model Makers: Alan Henry, Ruth Harrison, Paul Taylor, Sarah Right
Model / Prop Makers: Kat Simpson, David Riley, Abbie Skinner, Mark Heron, Steph Oakley
Soft Props / Fabrics: Lucy Sturley
Scenic Painter: Sara Watson

Music: Sizzer
Vocalist: Josephine van Schaik
Music stylist: Jesper Gadeberg

Mix: m-sound studios
Engineer: Robert Miller

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

EM CIMA ↑