Fruit Snacks – Pool Boy

Ficha Técnica:

Directed by: BUCK
Executive Creative Director: Orion Tait
Executive Producer: Anne Skopas
Creative Director: Thomas Schmid
Senior Producer: Kitty Dillard
Associate Producer: Billy Mack
Production Coordinator: Ann Seymour
Lead Concept Art/Character Design: Thomas Schmid
Concept Art: Justin Fines, Mike Lee, Thomas Schmid, Adrian Sonni, William Trebutien,
Design: Laura Alejo, Jon Gorman, Stephen Kelleher, Ben Langsfeld
Storyboards: Jerod Chirico, Thomas Schmid, William Trebutien
Animatics: Harry Teitleman, William Trebutien
CG Supervisor: Ryan O’Phelan
3D Modeling/Layout: Dan Fine, Brice Linane, Rafael Mayrhofer, Ryan O’Phelan, Arvid Volz, Brett Wharton
Rigging: Chris Hertwig, Vadim Kiyaev, Brice Linane, Rafael Mayrhofer, Ryan O’Phelan, Arvid Volz
Animation Director: William Trebutien
3D Character Animation: Jodan Blit, Chad Colby, Roman Kobryn, Brice Linane, Ryan O’Phelan, Cesar Tafoya, Arvid Volz, William Trebutien
3D Animation: Pete Hamilton, Chris Hertwig, Brice Linane, Rafael Mayrhofer, Ryan O’Phelan, Arvid Volz
Lead 3D Lighting/Shading: Michael Lampe
3D Lighting/Shading: Helen Choi, Brice Linane, Alex Scollay
Composite: Daniel Oeffinger, Ryan O’Phelan, Conrad Ostwald, Fede Reano
Matte Painting: Tim Matney
Colorist: Seth Ricart

Music: Antfood
Sound Design: Antfood
Recording & Audio Production: Antfood

Agency: Saatchi & Saatchi

Canadian Paralympic Committee: Running (Unstoppable)

Ficha técnica:

Agency: BBDO Toronto
Agency Producer: Terry Kavanagh
Executive Creative Director: Peter Ignazi
Executive Creative Director: Carlos Moreno
Director: Mark Zibert
Director of Photography: Chris Mably
Producer: Andrew Sulliman
Post Production: Crush
Post Production: Sons & Daughters
Editing Company: PosterBoy Edit
Music: RMW Music
Associate Creative Director: Linda Carte
Editor: Mark Paiva
Associate Creative Director: Michael Clowater

Nokia – Traffic

Realização: Facu Labo


Ficha Técnica:

Executive Producer: Patricio Verdi

Line Producer: Eva Amuchastegui

Art Direction: Rodier Kidmann, Juan Casal

2D/3D Animation & Compositing: Cesar Pelizer, Juan Casal, Facu Labo
Modeling: Franco Vecchi, Guido Lambertini, Ago Carrera
Music / Mix: Daniele Carmosino
SFX: Alex Sidiropoulos

Newspaper Marketing Agency: Newspapers. Bringing Sport To Life in 2012

Ficha técnica:

Advertising Agency: McCann, London, UK
Creative Directors: Geoff Smith, Simon Butler
Art Director: Javier Gomez
Copywriter: Mike Oughton
Managing Partner: Kate Roskill
Account Manager: Freny Green
Agency Producer: Paula Mackersey
Director/ Production Co: Danny Vaia
Producer: Leigh Warner
Lead animator: Paddy Lerwill
VFX Supervisor: Matt Stevens
Sound Design: Tim Sutton, Chrome
Post Production: Disqo

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

EM CIMA ↑