Nasdaq Rewrite Tomorrow – Pencil

Designed & Produced by: We Are Royale

Creative Director: Brien Holman
Creative Director: Chad Howitt
Sr. Art Director: Juliet Park
CG Supervisor: Matt Guzzardo
Executive Producer: Rhys Demery
Head of Production: Eric Zapakin
Sr. Producer: Julia Torchine
Designers: Juliet Park, Filipe Hansen, Nidia Dias, Shamus Johnson,
Paul Cayrol, Thom Haig, Bryan Coleman, David Brodeur, Gordon Waltho
Animators: Pat Clarke (3D), Mike Humphrey, Hyungsoon Joo, James Lane, Alvaro Michelena, Gabriel Perez, Eric Ramin, Steve Villari, Andrew Kim, Adrienne Wollman
Compositors: Renzo Reyes, Scott Crawford, Brinton Jaecks, Sven Dreesbach, Rachel Keyt
Editors: Ryan Frey, Isaac Ruth, Healy Snow
FX / Fluid Sims: Sam Cividanis, Ilya Tselyutin
Lighters: Kyung Park, Erik Fernando
Modelers: Jessica Ramirez
Story Boards: Ed Laroche
Line Producer: Buzzy Cancilla
Director of Photography: Joel Voelker

Executive Creative Director, Partner:Brien Holman
Executive Director Brand Partnerships, Parter Jayson Whitmore
Managing Director, Partner: Jennifer Lucero

Advertising Agency: Mekanism
Advertiser: NASDAQ
Agency Producer: Felix Messina
Agency Creatives: Ian Kovalik, Todd Feitlin, Ross Mcleod

Anúncios

Don’t Look Away

Creatives: Oriel Davis-Lyons, Gustavo Dorietto
Directors: Simon Burrill, Warren Paleos

Production: Method Studios, NY
Managing Director, North American Advertising Production: Stuart Robinson
Senior Executive Producer: Jesse Kurnit
Creative Director: Warren Paleos
VFX Supervisor: Ivan Guerrero
Senior Producer: Bennett Lieber
Production Coordinator: Kyle Fader
Lead Lighter: Frank Grecco
Lead FX Artist: David Derwin
Lead Compositor: Uros Otashevich
Animator: Goran Ognjanovic, Chris Devito
FX Artist: Ryan Hussain
Lighter: Da Kim, Irene Kim, Claire Chang
Compositor: Gerard Andal, Kyle Andal

Packaging design: Thais Mazelli

Sound design: Sonic Union
Executive Creative Producer: Halle Petro
Sound Design: Rob Ballingall

Music composer: Oli Chang

LOUISE

Client: Lorr & Sens
Production: Cheerldr
Director: Kevin Cordier-Royer
Producer: Benoit Revilliod
Line producer: Arthur Maillard
Co-producer: Fix Studio
Director of photography: Selim Zouaoui
1st assistant director: Julia Bueno
2nd assistant director: Axelle Revilliod-Hansen
Editor: Cecil Cahen
Casting/styling: Marion Hassan
Hair & make up: Audrey Loy
1st assistant camera: Anne-Angele Bertolli
Set designer: Catalina Labra
SFX: Jean Pierre Grandet, Guillaume Larras
Head gaffer: Gregory Bar
Gaffer: Mickael Jean Bretonnes
Grip: Paul Massonet
Runner: Simon Le Guillou, Thomas Simunic-Dufey

Model: Judith Leclerc

Post producers: Diego Cordier-Royer, Florent Tavano
Flame artist: Benjamin Laborde
CG artist: Kevin Cordier-Royer, Julia Bueno, Florian Puchois, Pierre Ropars, Marie Bonsergent, Julien Chastaing

Music: UJO Sound, Sami Guiribi
Sound: Maynard Lumenbo

House Special and Method Get AT&T Back on the Track

Client: AT&T

Agency: BBDO, New York, USA
Chief Creative Officer BBDO Worldwide: David Lubars
Chief Creative Officer BBDO New York: Greg Hahn
Group Executive Creative Director: Matt Macdonald
Executive Creative Directors: David Povill, David Cuccinello
Creative Directors: Kevin Mulroy, Dan Kenneally
Director of Integrated Production: David Rolfe
Group Executive Producer: Julie Collins
Executive Producer: Jessica Coccaro

Production: Furlined
Director: Dougal Wilson
President: Diane Mccarter
Vice President: Benjamin Davies
Senior Executive Producer: David Thorne
Line Producer: Karen O’brien
Director of Photography: Joost Van Gelder
Production Designer: Jahmin Assa
Composer: Dougal Wilson

Stop Motion Animation: House Special
Executive Producer: Hammack
Creative Director: Kirk Kelley
Animation Director: Paul Harrod
Animation DP: John Nolan
Senior Producer: Rebecca Bowen
Project Coordinator: Casey Follen

VFX: Method Studios
Senior VFX Supervisor: Benjamin Walsh
Senior Producer: Pip Malone
CG Supervisor: Rus Brutsche
Comp Supervisor: Toma Bowen
Lead Flame: Ian Holland
Lead Animator: Tim Ranck
Lead FX: Vladislav Tushevskiy
Coordinator: Josephin Peichl

Editorial Company: Final Cut
Executive Producer: Suzy Ramirez
Producer: Ana Orrach, Jamie Lynn Perritt
Editor: Joe Guest
Assistant Editor: Zoe Schack

Color: MPC LA and London
Color Supervision: Jean Clement Soret
Colorists: Ricky Gausis & Matthieu Toullet
Color Producer: Leianna Campbell
Executive Producers: Meghan Lang, Ellora Chowdhury

Music: JSM Music
CEO/CCO: Joel Simon
Executive Producer: Jeff Fiorello
Composers: Nathan Kil/Joel Simon
Audio Finishing: Formosa
Mixer/Sound Designer: John Bolen
Executive Producer: Lauren Cascio

Megaforce and Time Based Arts for Lacoste

Client: LACOSTE

Agency: BETC
ECD: Rémi Babinet
CD: Aurélie Scalabre, Olivier Aumard, Damien Bellon
Copywriter: Olivier Aumard
AD: Aurélie Scalabre, Jessica Fecteau
Producer: Fabrice Brovelli, Karim Naceur, Slim Trabelsi

Production: Iconoclast
Director: Megaforce
EP: Charlotte Marmion
Set Designer: Marco Puig

Post/VFX: Time Based Arts
VFX super: Josh Robinson
CD: Francois Roisin
Lead Flame: Thiago Dantas
3D: Francois Roisin, Federico Vanone, Mike Battcock, Sam Osbourne, Ben Cantor, David Loh, Fabrice Le Nezet, Federico Vanone, Gareth Bell, James Mann, James Spillman, Matt Evans, Stephen Murphy, Tom Di Stasio, Walter How, Zoe Sottiaux
Flame: Shel Gardner, Leo Weston, Adam Paterson, Jamie Crofts, Stephen Grasso, David Birkill, Matt Jackson
Nuke: Bernardo Varela, Grant White, Leandro Vazquez, Manolo Perez, Matt Shires, Will Robinson, Paul Sullivan
Grade: Lewis Crossfield

Music: Edith Piaf “L’Hymne à l’amour”

Apple/Vodafone

Client: Apple/Vodafone
Agency: Team Red Italy
Production Company: Akita Films
Director: Augusto Fraga
3D: Glimpse VFX

Nike Mercurial & Phantom Series Victory Pack

Client: Nike Inc. Global Football

Production: Aixsponza
Creative Director: Christian Tyroller
Producer: Julian Fischer, Thorsten Timm
3D: Dobromir Dynakov, Lukas Eberle, Hannes Gerl, Jens Kindler, Lars Korb, Bobby M., Adam Priester, Bettina Vöröss, Nick Zieroff

Music/sound design: Michael Fakesch, designingsounds

 

Canvas Furniture “Party Ready”

Agency: Leo Burnett Toronto
SVP, Director of Production Services: Franca Piacente
VP, Group Account Director: Natasha Dagenais
Producer: Sabrina De Luca
Creative Director: Sam Cerullo

Production: Mill+
Director: Andres Eguiguren
Executive Producer: Christina Thompson
Head of Content US: Ian Bearce
Producer: Nic Barnes
Production Service Company: Vagabond, Argentina
DP: German Vilche
Art Director: Vera Arico

VFX Production: The Mill
Executive Producer: Christina Thompson
Producer: Sophie Mitchell
Colourist: Damien Van Der Cruyssen
Editor: Matthew Campbell
VFX Shoot Supervisor: Yong Chan Kim
2D Lead Artist: Molly Intersimone
2D Artists: Yongjae Lee, Heather Kennedy, Jamie Scott, Terner Thompson
3D Lead Artist: Yong Chan Kim
3D Artist: Scott Denton, Anna Cardillo, Arman Matin, Charles Lee, John Wilson, Jeffrey Lee, Juan Carlos Barquet, Todd Akita, Tim Kim, Abhishek Kumar, Amritha R, Manoj Ravi, Sathyaraj A, Shaik Azam, Bhavani Shankar, Sendil Kumar J, Senthil Murugan, Balasundaram, Supreetha Murthy

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

EM CIMA ↑