Hennessy, The Seven Worlds

Director: Ridley Scott
Production Company: RSA Films / 75
Producer: Debbie Garvey
DOP: Dariusz Wolski
1st AD: Raymond Kirk
Production Designer: Marc Homes
Costume Designer: Charlotte Law
Make-up: Polly Earnshaw
Editor: Jim Weedon
Managing Director: Kai Hsiung
Executive Producer: Debbie Garvey

Making of:

The Chemical Brothers “Got To Keep On”

Client: Virgin EMI
Commissioner: Ailsa Robertson

Production: Partizan
Directors: Michel Gondry, Olivier Gondry
Executive Producer UK: Claire Stubbs
Executive Producer US: Whitney Jackson
Producer: Raffi Adlan
DoP: Shawn Kim
Post Production: Olivier Gondry
Production Designer: Maxwell Orgell
Wardrobe Stylist: Karen Baird
Dancers: Darrell “Dreal” Armstead, Isaiah Baluyot, Linda Davis, Kofro, Jaira Miller, Gary “No Noize” Morgan, Ruby Pappan, Brittany Parks, Sarah Polednak, JJ Rabone, Leon “Mann” Williams, Nick Wilson

“Metro Exodus” Main Titles

Post Production
Design Studio: Elastic
Creative Director: Andy Hall
Lead Compositor: Shahana Khan
Additional Compositor: Daniel Raschko
CG Lead: Adam Newman
3D Artists: Ian Ruhfass, Jun Kim, Phiphat Pinyosophon, Jose Limon, Mike Bettinardi
Head of 3D: Kirk Shintani
Designers: Max Ulichney, James Levy, Henry DeLeon
Storyboard Artist: Lance LeBlanc
Producer: Danny Hirsch
Pitch Producer: Meredith Cherniack
Executive Producer: Luke Colson
Head of Production: Kate Berry
Managing Director: Jennifer Sofio Hall

Van Cleef & Arpels “Alhambra Winter” by Burcu & Geoffrey

Client: Van Cleef & Arpels

Agency: Mazarine Digital
Creative Director: Grégoire Chabridon
Content Project Director: Grégoire Delziani

Production: TROUBLEMAKERS.tv
Directors: Burcu & Geoffrey
Executive Producer: Felipe Bernard
Executive Producer: James Hagger
3D Modeling: Burcu Sankur & Geoffrey Godet
3D Modeling Jewels: Bruno Jimènez
Texturing: Burcu Sankur
3D Rendering & Lighting: Burcu Sankur & Geoffrey Godet
3D Rendering & Lighting Jewels: Alexandre Scalvino
Animation: Romuald Caudroit
Compositing: Lise Fischer
Music: Diner au Motel

Juice | REBIRTH

Production: Ruch Społeczny im. Prezydenta RP Lecha Kaczyńskiego

Creative Concept & Production: Tengent
Executive Producer: Marta Staniszewska
Director: Marcin Karolewski
Script: Marcin Karolewski, Krzysztof Noworyta, Tobiasz Piątkowski
Music: Mathieu Alvado

Postproduction: Juice 
Postproduction Support: Dash Dot
Art Directors: Marcin Karolewski, Selim Sykut
CG Supervisors: Andrzej Sykut, Jakub Wrzalik
Concept Artists: Krystan Biskup, Patrycja Boś, Hanna Czyżewska, Matus Garaj, Maciej Haraf, Marcin Karolewski, Przemysław Nawrocki, Wojciech Pijecki, Magdalena Gałuszka
Character Design Artists: Hanna Czyżewska, Patrycja Ćmak, Jia Hao, Uwe Heidschoetter, Marcin Karolewski, Magdalena Kułaga, David Ardinaryas Lojaya, Ikhwan Waliyudin
Modeling & Shading Lead Artist: Piotr Koczan
Modeling Artists: Patrycja Boś, Alicja Cygan, Zuzanna Gałuszka, Jarosław Handrysik, Jia Hao, Łukasz Kamiński, Piotr Koczan, Magdalena Kułaga, Dariusz Markiw, Thierry Masson, Sławomir Ostrowicki, Przemysław Nawrocki, Tomasz Stefański, Daria Szczypiorowska, Robert Walentynowicz, Łukasz Walicki, Tomasz Wróbel, Jakub Wydro, Katarzyna Senczuk, Marko Zarić, Tomasz Gugała
Texturing & Shading Artists: Patrycja Boś, Alicja Cygan, Piotr Koczan, Przemysław Nawrocki, Andrzej Sykut, Robert Walentynowicz, Tomasz Gugała
Rigging Artists: Branko Brkovic, Anna Kuczyńska, Waldemar Nalepa, Marcin Orzechowski, Aleksandra Rafalska, Paweł Żugaj
Storyboard Artist: Marcin Karolewski
Layout Artists: Nvizage, Tomasz Dyrduła, Jakub Wrzalik
Animation Supervisors: Aleksandra Rafalska, Jakub Wrzalik
Animation Lead Artist: Marcin Orzechowski
Animation Artists: Adrian Adamus-Cepa, Branko Brkovic, Łukasz Kubiński, Anna Kuczyńska, Monika Migdalska, Marcin Orzechowski, Aleksandra Rafalska, Jakub Wrzalik, Paweł Żugaj, Waldemar Nalepa
Mocap Producer: Radosław Idczak
Mocap Artists: Łukasz Kubiński, Waldemar Nalepa
Mocap Actors: Rafał Duszeńko, Magdalena Kułaga, Paweł Janisiów, Dawid Raczyński
Lighting & Rendering Lead Artist: Andrzej Sykut
Lighting & Rendering Artists: Alicja Cygan, Tomasz Dyrduła, Jarosław Handrysik, Piotr Koczan, Przemysław Nawrocki, Tomasz Gugała, Andrzej Sykut, Łukasz Walicki, Marko Zarić, Robert Walentynowicz
Groom Artists: Jarosław Handrysik, Andrzej Sykut
FX Simulation Artists: Tomasz Dyrduła, Kamil Kryński, Paweł Pojedynek
Cloth Simulation Artist: Marcin Orzechowski
Compositing Lead Artists: Szymon Jaskuła, Selim Sykut
Compositing Artists: Paweł Białowąs, Przemysław Czapla, Krzysztof Łucki, Szymon Jaskuła, Selim Sykut, Marko Zarić
Typography: Threedotstype, Szymon Sznajder
Technical Director: Marko Zarić
IT: Jarosław Ćwirzeń
Team Coordinator: Maciej Tunikowski

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

EM CIMA ↑