‘Treat Me Good’ Proud & Punch

CREDITS

Co-directors : Softly Dunstan & Darren Price
Senior Producer : Tina Braham
Junior Producer : Diana Angelius
Head of Studio : Jeremy Howdin
Storyboards : Adrienne Bolina
Model/Surface : Serge Astahov, Tessa Eden
Rig : Tessa Eden
Animation : Duncan MacLaren, Ben Hubbard
Light/Render : Serge Astahov
Composite : Supriya Bhonsle

Client : Peters
Agency : Leo Burnett Melbourne

Anúncios

iQOO – Monster Inside Trailer

Client: VIVO
Project Manager: MUTA

Planning: SOMEI DESIGN
Creative Director:Somei Sun 
Sound Design: 大囍

Artists:
Baku Hashimoto
Haran Jung
Masanobu Hiraoka
MIXCODE
Nicolas Girard
Nidia Dias & Martin Gunnarsson
SEENVISION
Yambo studio
茶山有鹿

 

A Light Touch

Client: Foster + Partners

Production: Nexus Studios
Directors: Manshen Lo, Nicolas Ménard
Producer: Doireann de Buitléar
Executive Producer: Ollie Allgrove
Production Manager: Rebecca Archer
Lead / Supervisor: Dylan White
Art Director: Manshen Lo
Design: Callum Strachan, Shen Yi, Signe Cold, Estelle Hocquet, Nicholas Olivieri, Batiste Perron
Type Design: Alexandre Saumier Demers
2D Animators: Amanda Holm, Natalia Bedrossian, Maki Yoshikura, Andreia Serrano, Felix Massie, David Feliu, Rebecca Perrone, Giacomo Autili, Chenghua Yang, James Hatley, Samira Tristani
Type Animation: Isaac Holland
3D Generalist: Dorianne Fibleuil
3D Animation: Jonathan Clark
Compositing: Alasdair Brotherston, Chris Gavin, Jesse Richards, Jesse Collett
Edit: David Slade, Nicolas Ménard

Composer: Remigijus Rancys

Bird “The Line Painter” by Not To Scale

Client: Bird
Head of Design: Pelun Chen
Creative Lead: David Jung
Producer: Kat Fergerson

Production: Not To Scale
Directors: BAT
Exec. Producer: Daniel O’Rourke
Producer: Edward Tull
Character Design: Margaux Rosiau
Strategy: Richard Hickey, Steve Turner, Emilien Crespo
Concept and Copy Writers: John Kahrs, Duncan Brantley, Richard Hickey, Daniel O’Rourke, BAT, David Jung
Line Producer: Pedro Lino
Head of CG: Mario Ucci, Rick Thiele
CG Supervisor: Clarisse Valeix
Lead 3D Animators: Fabrice Fiteni, Simone Giampaolo
3D Animators: Daniel Meitin Roca, Edwin Leeds, Francesca Salvatore, Krissy Josephides
2D Animation: Phil Askins
Texturing, Lighting & Rendering: Jean Baptiste Aziere, Jeremy Cissé, Victor Trovato
Compositing: Agathe Trebos, Antoine Foulot, Jean Baptiste Aziere, Jeremy Cissé, Jorge Mazariegos
Modeling: Felipe Bassi, Jose Linares
Rigging: Kipp Case
Assistant Modelling & Rigging: Noémie Halberstam
Matte Painting: Clement Danveau
Animation Studio Support: c/o Red Knuckles
Music Composition and Mix: Will Ward at Adelphoi
Producer: Jeremy Newton at Adelphoi
Colorist: Duncan Russell at Freefolk

Buttchain

Production: Red Paper Heart
Creative Director: Zander Brimijoin
Technology Director: Daniel Scheibel
Executive Producer: Lisa Walters
Senior Developer: Greg Schomburg
Developer: Shuvashis Das
Design/Animation: Danni Huang

Fabrication: Joseph Nero Studio

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

EM CIMA ↑